Screenshots
Keyword Volume Hits KEI Rank
tauheed epps
0.00
246
6
road ahead
55.95
213
go bus
0.00
38
1
carrousel
0.00
18
1
dropbox carousel
0.00
17
1
carousel designs
129
14
1
carousel mobile
0.03
12
1
carousel
1.50
11
carrossel
0.00
9
1
caricel
0.00
9
Search Visibility
App name
carousel Bus
Description
Live timetable information and bus tickets – all in one app carousel Buses operate an extensive bus network around High Wycombe and Buckinghamshire. Our buses serve a number of locations including High Wycombe, Beaconsfield, Stokenchurch, Thame, Hemel Hempstead, Amersham, Chesham, Watford, Uxbridge and Heathrow Airport. Key features on our free app: • Buy tickets in the app to use immediately, or save for later – you can gift mobile tickets to other people. Payments are made securely with your credit or debit card, as well as Paypal. • Plan a journey on our network and it will show valid journeys which includes our buses. • Real time departure boards • View your bus on a map and track the next stop on your journey
All Versions
— total
Current Version (1.22.0)
— total
Version History
More...
Keyword Volume Hits KEI Rank
tauheed epps
0.00
246
6
road ahead
55.95
213
go bus
0.00
38
1
carrousel
0.00
18
1
dropbox carousel
0.00
17
1
carousel designs
129
14
1
carousel mobile
0.03
12
1
carousel
1.50
11
carrossel
0.00
9
1
caricel
0.00
9